Oberliga Spandau 2020/2021

Einzelwertung
3. Spieltag am 01.11.2020

3. Spieltag

                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2020 / 2021
          3. Spieltag 01.11.2020
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SG Germania/Wannseeaten I       KSK Aussenseier Rot-Gold 1921
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Alexander Barthel 856 3       1 Helmut Götz 846 1
2 Joachim Runge 855 2       2 Hinrich Mühlena 924 8
3 Oliver Jobst 894 7       3 Rudi Beyer 872 4
4 Manfred Rothe 883 5       4 Rolf Büsselberg 888 6
                  Ergebnis: 3488 17                         Ergebnis: 3530 19
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SG Spandau III       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dragan Sliskovic 863 5       1 Heinz Schultze 815 1
2 Stephanie Beuster  928 8       2 Beide Tafesse 843 3
3 Markus Stark 890 6       3 Renate Abraham 845 4
4 Martin Markert 918 7       4 Edwin Sorge 840 2
        Ergebnis: 3599 26                         Ergebnis: 3343 10
                                                             
                Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG VKC/ FE 27       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Kim Todt 925 6       1 Heinz Klemenziak 853 1
2 Wolfgang Rettig 884 2       2 Frank Kirschke 916 5
3 Delef Manthei 932 7       3 Martina Ventur 895 3
4 Bernd Erdmann 914 4       4 Jürgen Mietle 935 8
                  Ergebnis: 3655 19                         Ergebnis: 3599 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       SG Germania/ Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 913 8       1 Chris Wegner 802 3
2 Siegfried Heiner 860 6       2 Jürgen Wendt 767 1
3 Herbert Halfter* 818 4       3 Marcel Berndt 777 2
4 Bernd Krüger 901 7       4 Ali Islemetopu 820 5
*E f. U. Barschall       Ergebnis: 3492 25                         Ergebnis: 3166 11
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle nach 3. Spieltag
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I     3       68 : 41   8 : 1    
    2. SpG VKC 21/ FE 27             3       59 : 51   7 : 2    
    3. SG Spandau III                 3       67 : 42   6 : 3    
    4. SV Tasmania Berlin             3       55 : 53   6 : 3    
    5. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten I     3       59 : 49   3 : 6    
    6. KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921   3       49 : 59   3 : 6    
    7. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II   3       46 : 61   3 : 6    
    8. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten II     3       30 : 77   0 : 9    

 

2. Spieltag am 18.10.2020
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2020 / 2021
          2. Spieltag 18.10.2020
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27       SpG. Alemania/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Detlef Manthei 944 7       1 Oliver Schettig 911 5
2 Wolfgang Rettig 878 4       2 Siegfried Heiner 878 4
3 Udo Zeese 792 1       3 Ullrich Barschall 859 2
4 Bernd Erdmann 945 8       4 Bernd Krüger 923 6
                  Ergebnis: 3559 20                         Ergebnis: 3571 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 1 : 2                            
                                                             
SG Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Alemania/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Marcel Berndt 761 3       1 Herbert Halfter 862 7
2 Jennifer Saretzky 559 2       2 Bernd Hinzmann 841 6
3 Chris Wegner 779 4       3 Renate Abraham 864 8
4             4 Dieter Hochwald 819 5
        Ergebnis: 2099 9                         Ergebnis: 3386 26
                                                             
                Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921       SG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 921 6       1 Stephanie Beuster 923 7
2 Rolf Büsselberg 886 2       2 Dragan Sliskovic 900 4
3 Rudi Beyer 873 1       3 Martin Markert 909 5
4 Hinrich Mühlena 898 3       4 Markus Stark 939 8
                  Ergebnis: 3578 12                         Ergebnis: 3671 24
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SG Germania/Wannseeaten I       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Runge 850 1       1 Heinz Klemenziak 864 3
2 Alexander Barthel 874 5       2 Frank Kirschke 890 7
3 Oliver Jobst 872 4       3 Martina Ventur 852 2
4 Manfred Rothe 881 6       4 Jürgen Mietle 906 8
                  Ergebnis: 3477 16                         Ergebnis: 3512 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Tabelle nach 2. Spieltag
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SV Tasmania Berlin             2       38 : 34   6 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I     2       43 : 30   5 : 1    
    3. SpG VKC 21/ FE 27             2       40 : 34   4 : 2    
    4. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten I     2       42 : 30   3 : 3    
    5. SG Spandau III                 2       41 : 32   3 : 3    
    6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II     2       36 : 35   3 : 3    
    7. KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921   2       30 : 42   0 : 6    
    8. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten II     2       19 : 52   0 : 6    

2. Spieltag 18.10.2020

1. Spieltag am 04.10.2020

Spielbericht 1. Spieltag

                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2020 / 2021
          1. Spieltag 04.10.2020
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 905 6       1 Heinz Klemenziak 865 1
2 Rudi Beyer 868 2       2 Frank Kirschke 904 5
3 Rolf Büsselberg 892 3       3 Martina Ventur 897 4
4 Hinrich Mühlena 914 7       4 Jürgen Mietle 950 8
                  Ergebnis: 3579 18                         Ergebnis: 3616 18
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Runge 845 5       1 Chris Wegner 757 3
2 Alexander Barthel 894 8       2 Peter Dannenberg 818 4
3 Manfred Rothe 868 6       3 Marcel Berndt 748 2
4 Oliver Jobst 879 7       4 Jennifer Saretzky 659 1
        Ergebnis: 3486 26                         Ergebnis: 2982 10
                                                             
                Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Heinz Schultze 877 4       1 Oliver Schettig 899 7
2 Edwin Sorge * 796 1       2 Siegfried Heiner 890 6
3 Herbert Halfter 856 2       3 Ullrich Barschall 878 5
4 Renate Abraham 869 3       4 Bernd Krüger 956 8
*ab 61.Kug. B.Hinzmann     Ergebnis: 3398 10                         Ergebnis: 3623 26
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. VKC 21/FE 27       SG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Wolfgang Rettig 863 2       1 Dragan Sliskovic 887 3
2 Detlef Manthei 930 8       2 Stephanie Beuster 930 8
3 Bernd Erdmann 904 4       3 Andreas Strunk 368 1
4 Kim Todt 911 6       4 Martin Markert 906 5
                  Ergebnis: 3608 20                         Ergebnis: 3091 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle nach 1. Spieltag
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten I     1       26 : 10   3 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I     1       26 : 10   3 : 0    
    3. SpG VKC 21/ FE 27             1       20 : 17   3 : 0    
    4. SV Tasmania Berlin             1       18 : 18   3 : 0    
    5. KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921   1       18 : 18   0 : 3    
    6. SG Spandau III                 1       17 : 20   0 : 3    
    7. SG Germania/Wannsseeaten II     1       10 : 26   0 : 3    
    8. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II     1       10   26   0 : 3    

Zurück