Oberliga Spandau 2019/2020

4. Spieltag 24.11.19

4. Spieltag 24.11.19

                                                             
        Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020    
        4. Spieltag 24.11.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SG Spandau III       SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz  EWP
1 Dragan Sliskovic 897 3       1 Wolfgang Dames 864 1
2 Stephanie Beuster 940 8       2 Wolfgang Rettig 887 2
3 Martin Markert 912 5       3 Erdmann, Bernd 899 4
4 Markus Stark 938 7       4 Manthei, Detlef 929 6
                  Ergebnis: 3687 23                         Ergebnis: 3579 13
                                           
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I       Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Manfred Rothe 887 3       1 Heinz Drusch 740 1
2 Norbert Kirsten 912 6       2 Rolf Büsselberg 896 4
3 Oliver Jobst 901 5       3 Rudi Beyer 886 2
4 Alexander Pawlik 939 8       4 Hinrich Mühlena 927 7
                  Ergebnis: 3639 22                         Ergebnis: 3449 14
                 
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Runge 865 4       1 Oliver Schettig 942 8
2 Peter Dannenberg 823 2       2 Siegfried Heiner 857 3
3 Alexander Barthel 890 5       3 Karsten Schulz 899 6
4 Jürgen Wendt* 801 1       4 Bernd Krüger 914 7
                  Ergebnis: 3379 12                         Ergebnis: 3612 24
*Ersatz f. Bernd Schaale                                            
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SG Spandau III                     4       93 : 51   12 : 0    
    2. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I         4       84 : 60   9 : 3    
    3. SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I       4       77 : 68   8 : 4    
    4. SpG. VKC 21 / FE27                 4       70 : 75   4 : 8    
    5. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold               4       62 : 82   3 : 9    
    6. SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II       4       47 : 97   0 : 12    

 

3. Spieltag 03.11.19

3. Spieltag 03.11.19

                                                             
        Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020    
        3. Spieltag 03.11.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I       SpG. VKC / FE 27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rothe, Manfred 917 3       1 Rettig, Wolfgang 920 5
2 Kirsten, Norbert 920 5       2 Tobeck, Hans 877 1
3 Jobst, Oliver 903 2       3 Erdmann, Bernd 937 7
4 Pawlik, Alexander 945 8       4 Manthei, Detlef 933 6
                  Ergebnis: 3685 18                         Ergebnis: 3667 19
                                           
                          Punkte: 2 : 1                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia       Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Schettig, Oliver 940 8       1 Drusch, Heinz 764 1
2 Heiner, Siegfried 884 4       2 Büsselberg, Rolf 860 2
3 Schulz, Karsten 900 6       3 Beyer, Rudi 869 3
4 Krüger, Bernd 938 7       4 Mühlena, Hinrich 893 5
                  Ergebnis: 3662 25                         Ergebnis: 3386 11
                 
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II       SG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Runge, Joachim 864 2       1 Sliskovic, Dragan 899 5
2 Dannenberg, Peter 876 3       2 Markert, Martin 924 6
3 Barthel, Alexander 857 1       3 Stark, Markus 931 7
4 Schaale, Bernd 879 4       4 Beuster, Stephanie 944 8
                  Ergebnis: 3476 10                         Ergebnis: 3698 26
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SG Spandau III                     3       70 : 38   9 : 0    
    2. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I         3       60 : 48   6 : 3    
    3. SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I       3       55 : 54   5 : 4    
    4. SpG. VKC / FE27                   3       57 : 52   4 : 5    
    5. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold               3       48 : 60   3 : 6    
    6. SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II       3       35 : 73   0 : 9    

 

2. Spieltag 27.10.19

2. Spieltag 27.10.19

                                                             
        Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020    
        2. Spieltag 27.10.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Barthel, Alexander 887 6       1 Götz, Helmut 955 8
2 Dannenberg, Peter 860 3       2 Büsselberg, Rolf 872 5
3 Runge, Joachim 860 2       3 Beyer, Rudi 865 4
4 Wegner, Chris* 832 1       4 Mühlena, Hinrich 912 7
                  Ergebnis: 3439 12                         Ergebnis: 3604 24
  *Ersatz f. Bernd Schaale                                        
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SG Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rothe, Manfred 875 2       1 Sliskiovic, Dragan 886 3
2 Kirsten, Norbert 893 6       2 Beuster, Stephanie 936 8
3 Barthel, Alexander 890 5       3 Markert, Martin 889 4
4 Jobst, Oliver 866 1       4 Stark, Markus 919 7
                  Ergebnis: 3524 14                         Ergebnis: 3630 22
                 
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       SpG. VKC21/FE27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Schettig, Oliver 964 8       1 Meyer, Michael 878 3
2 Heiner, Siegfried 871 1       2 Tobeck, Hans 877 2
3 Schulz, Karsten 912 5       3 Erdmann, Bernd 928 6
4 Krüger, Bernd 939 7       4 Manthei, Detlef 899 4
                  Ergebnis: 3686 21                         Ergebnis: 3582 15
                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. Spandau III                   2       44 : 28   6 : 0    
    2. SpG. VKC21/FE27                 2       38 : 34   3 : 3    
    3. SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten I           2       37 : 35   3 : 3    
    4. SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold           2       37 : 35   3 : 3    
    5. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I         2       35 : 37   3 : 3    
    6. SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II           2       25 : 47   0 : 6    

 

1. Spieltag 13.10.19

1. Spieltag 13.10.19

                                                             
        Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020    
        1. Spieltag 13.10.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Spandau III       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amcitia
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Sliskovic, Dragan 905 2       1 Schettig, Oliver 928 4
2 Beuster, Stephanie 952 8       2 Heiner, Siegfried 874 1
3 Markert, Martin 929 5       3 Schulz, Karsten 910 3
4 Stark, Markus 940 7       4 Krüger, Bernd 932 6
                  Ergebnis: 3726 22                         Ergebnis: 3644 14
                                           
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Barthel, Alexander * 855 4       1 Runge, Joachim 881 7
2 Jobst, Oliver 876 5       2 Dannenberg, Peter 844 3
3 Rothe, Manfred 879 6       3 Wegner, Chris * 800 2
4 Kirsten, Norbert 884 8       4 Saratzky, Jennifer * 551 1
                  Ergebnis: 3494 23                         Ergebnis: 3076 13
* Ersatz f. Pawlik, Alexander           * Ersatz f. Schaale, B. und Barthel, A.    
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold       SpG. VKC21/FE27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Götz, Helmut 864 1       1 Rettig, Wolfgang 874 2
2 Büsselberg, Rolf 883 3       2 Tobeck, Hans 924 6
3 Beyer, Rudi 906 5       3 Erdmann, Bernd 949 7
4 Mühlena, Hinrich 894 4       4 Manthei, Detlef 951 8
                  Ergebnis: 3547 13                         Ergebnis: 3698 23
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten I         1       23 : 13   3 : 0    
    2. SpG. VKC21/FE27                 1       23 : 13   3 : 0    
    3. SpG. Spandau III                   1       22 : 14   3 : 0    
    4. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I         1       14 : 22   0 : 3    
    5. SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II         1       13 : 23   0 : 3    
    6. SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold           1       13 : 23   0 : 3    

 

Zurück