Oberliga Spandau

Einzelwertung Oberliga 2018/2019

Einzelwertung Oberliga 2018/2019

Einzelwertung Oberliga
             
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
1. Oliver Schettig SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6516 7 53 930,9
2. Markus Stark SpG. Spandau III 6413 7 48 916,1
3. Alexander Pawlik SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 5493 6 43 915,5
4. Bernd Krüger SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6388 7 43 912,6
5. Frank Kirschke SV Tasmania Berlin 6184 7 41 883,4
6. Jürgen Mietle H - E Berlin 5486 6 40 914,3
7. Hinrich Mühlena SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 5361 6 39 893,5
8. Detlef Manthei SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 5384 6 38 897,3
9. Martin Markert SpG. Spandau III 6315 7 37 902,1
10. Kim Todt SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 4561 5 34 912,2
11. Stefanie Beuster SpG. Spandau III 4573 5 33 914,6
12. Karsten Schulz H - E Berlin 5389 6 32 898,2
13. Wolfgang Rettig SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 5261 6 29 876,8
14. Helmut Götz SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 5274 6 28 879,0
15. Norbert Kirsten SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 5305 6 27 884,2
16. Thomas Turner H - E Berlin 5296 6 25 882,7
17. Manfred Rothe SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 6161 7 23 880,1
18. Alexander Wach H - E Berlin 5252 6 22 875,3
19. Wolfgang Dames SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 5220 6 21 870,0
20. Heinz Klemenziak SV Tasmania Berlin 5156 6 21 859,3
21. Siegfried Heiner SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 6031 7 20 861,6
22. Ullrich Barschall SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 5193 6 17 865,5
23. Heinz Schultze SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 5180 6 17 863,3
24. Patrick Hans H - E Berlin 1847 2 16 923,5
25. Hans Tobeck SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 5195 6 16 865,8
26. Rudi Beyer SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 5191 6 13 865,2
27. Martina Ventur SV Tasmania Berlin 4227 5 12 845,4
28. Oliver Fidorra H - E Berlin 1804 2 10 902,0
29. Dragan Sliskovic SpG. Spandau III 3461 4 10 865,3
30. Wolfgang Grieb SV Tasmania Berlin 3421 4 10 855,3
31. Oliver Jobst SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 1765 2 9 882,5
32. Michael Meyer SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 1741 2 9 870,5
33. Hans-Jürgen Gembus SV Tasmania Berlin 3380 4 7 845,0
34. Joachim Römhild SpG. Spandau III 3496 4 6 874,0
35. Thomas Unger SpG. Spandau III 905 1 4 905,0
36. Udo Zeese SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 II 863 1 4 863,0
37. Bernd Schaale SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 892 1 3 892,0
38. Hans-Peter Kunze SV Tasmania Berlin 811 1 2 811,0
39. Alexander Barthel SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten 846 1 1 846,0
40. Lothar Banitzki SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 841 1 1 841,0
41. Thorsten Fieck SV Tasmania Berlin   1 1  

 

8. Spieltag Oberliga
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
8.Spieltag 20.01.2019
 
Finalrunde I
 
SpG Spandau III   H - E Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Markus Stark 937 7 1 Patrick Hans 945 8
2 Stefanie Beuster 936 6 2 Karsten Schulz 918 5
3 Martin Markert 904 4 3 Thomas Turner 894 2
4 Dragan Sliskovic 871 1 4 Jürgen Mietle 904 3
  3648 18   3661 18
 
  Punkte: 0 : 3  
 
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia   SpG Germania/Wannseeaten
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Oliver Schettig 955 8 1 Alexander Barthel * 846 1
2 Siegfried Heiner 868 3 2 Norbert Kirsten 891 5
3 Heinz Schultze 862 2 3 Manfred Rothe 886 4
4 Bernd Krüger 939 6 4 Alexander Pawlik 944 7
  3624 19 * Ersatz f. Kim Todt 3567 17
 
  Punkte: 3 : 0  
 
Finalrunde II
SV Tasmania Berlin   SpG VKC / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1 Wolfgang Griep 871 4 1 Hans Tobeck 864 2
2 Heinz Klemenziak 865 3 2 Wolfgang Dames 873 6
3 Martina Ventura 851 1 3 Wolfgang Rettig 872 5
4 Frank Kirschke 899 8 4 Detlef Manthei 878 7
  3486 16   3487 20
 
  Punkte: 0 : 3  
 
SpG Pankgraf/ Aussenseiter    
Nr. Name Holz EW Nr. Name Holz EW
1       1      
2 Spielfrei     2      
3       3      
4       4      
  0 0   0 0
 
  Punkte: 0 : 0  
 
Tabelle      
                       
  Mannschaft Sp EWP Pkt      
1. H - E Berlin 7 145 : 106 19 : 2 Finalrunde I
2. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I 7 139 : 113 15 : 6
3. SpG. Spandau III 7 137 : 116 14 : 7
4. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I 7 134 : 118 12 : 9
 
5. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II 7 118 : 134 9 : 12 Finalrunde II
6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 6 97 : 119 3 : 15
7. SV Tasmania Berlin 7 94 : 158 0 : 21
                 

8. Spieltag Oberliga

7. Spieltag Oberliga
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          7. Spieltag 06.01.2019
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       H - E Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 946 8       1 Oliver Fidorra 907 4
2 Siegfried Heiner 863 2       2 Alexander Wach 879 3
3 Heinz Schultze 851 1       3 Karsten Schulz 919 7
4 Bernd Krüger 908 5       4 Jürgen Mietle 912 6
                  Ergebnis: 3568 16                         Ergebnis: 3617 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SpG. Pankgraf - Aussenseiter
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst*  895 5       1 Helmut Götz 897 6
2 Alexander Pawlik 927 8       2 Rudi Beyer 879 1
3 Manfred Rothe 893 4       3 Ullrich Barschall 880 2
4 Norbert Kirsten 890 3       4 Hinrich Mühlena 906 7
* Ers. Kim Todt       Ergebnis: 3605 20                         Ergebnis: 3562 16
                                                             
* doppel Start               Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Spandau III       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Stefanie Beuster 889 6       1 Heinz Klemenziak 866 4
2 Dragan Sliskovic 847 3       2 Martina Ventur 847 3
3 Martin Markert 910 8       3 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 821 1
4 Markus Stark 892 7       4 Frank Kischke 870 5
                  Ergebnis: 3538 24                         Ergebnis: 3404 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. VKC/FE 27 II        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. H - E Berlin                     6       127 : 88   16 : 2    
    2. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       6       122 : 94   15 : 3    
    3. SpG. Spandau III                 6       119 : 98   14 : 4    
    4. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       6       115 : 101   9 : 9    
    5. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             6       98 : 118   6 : 12    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter     6       97 : 119   3 : 15    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               6       78 : 138   0 : 18    

7. Spieltag Oberliga

6. Spieltag Oberliga
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          6. Spieltag 06.12.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
H - E Berlin       SpG. Pankgraf - Aussenseiter
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Alexander Wach 901 5       1 Helmut Götz 887 3
2 Thomas Turner 873 2       2 Rudi Beyer 888 4
3 Karsten Schulz 903 6       3 Ullrich Barschall 870 1
4 Jürgen Mietle 928 8       4 Hinrich Mühlena 915 7
                  Ergebnis: 3605 21                         Ergebnis: 3560 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 936 8       1 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 849 1
2 Siegfried Heiner 851 3       2 Martina Ventur 852 4
3 Heinz Schultze 850 2       3 Heinz Klemenziak 855 5
4 Bernd Krüger 915 7       4 Frank Kirschke 902 6
                  Ergebnis: 3552 20                         Ergebnis: 3458 16
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/ Wannseeaten       SpG. VKC/FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst 870 4       1 Wolfgang Dames 859 2
2 Manfred Rothe 867 3       2 Wolfgang Rettig 884 7
3 Norbert Kirsten 888 8       3 Detlef Manthei 856 1
4 Kim Todt 874 6       4 Hans Tobeck 873 5
                  Ergebnis: 3499 21                         Ergebnis: 3472 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Spandau III        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. H - E Berlin                     5       107 : 82   13 : 2    
    2. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       5       102 : 78   12 : 3    
    3. SpG. Spandau III                 5       95 : 85   11 : 4    
    4. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       5       99 : 81   9 : 6    
    5. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             6       98 : 118   6 : 12    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter     5       81 : 99   3 : 12    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               5       65 : 114   0 : 15    

6. Spietag Oberliga

5. Spieltag Oberliga
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          5. Spieltag 18.11.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Pankgraf-Aussenseiter       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 867 6       1 Wolfgang Grieb 861 4
2 Rudi Beyer 852 2       2 Heinz Klemenziak 848 1
3 Ullrich Barschall 869 7       3 Martina Ventur 854 3
4 Hinrich Mühlena 913 8       4 Frank Kirschke 862 5
                  Ergebnis: 3501 23                         Ergebnis: 3425 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
H - E Berlin       SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Alexander Wach 880 5       1 Wolfgang Dames 853 2
2 Karsten Schulz 892 6       2 Peter Bannach 796 1
3 Thomas Turner 897 7       3 Wolfgang Rettig 880 4
4 Jürgen Mietle 918 8       4 Hans Tobeck 859 3
                  Ergebnis: 3587 26                         Ergebnis: 3388 10
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG Allemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       SpG. Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 896 7       1 Dragan Sliskovic 863 3
2 Lothar Banitzki Ers.f.Schultze 841 1       2 Stephanie Beuster 902 8
3 Siegfried Heiner 842 2       3 Markus Stark 878 4
4 Bernd Krüger 895 6       4 Martin Markert 894 5
                  Ergebnis: 3474 16                         Ergebnis: 3537 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. Spandau III                 5       95 : 85   11 : 4    
    2. H - E Berlin                     4       86 : 67   10 : 2    
    3. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       4       81 : 63   9 : 3    
    4. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             5       83 : 97   6 : 9    
    5. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       4       79 : 65   6 : 6    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter       4       66 : 78   3 : 9    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               4       49 : 94   0 : 12    

5. Spieltag Oberliga

4. Spieltag Oberliga
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          4. Spieltag 28.10.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Wolfgang Dames 899 6       1 Frank Kirschke 900 7
2 Udo Zeese 863 4       2 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 857 2
3 Wolfgang Rettig 872 5       3 Wolfgang Griep 850 1
4 Detlef Manthei 922 8       4 Heinz Klemenziak  860 3
                  Ergebnis: 3556 23                         Ergebnis: 3467 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SG Spandau III       SpG. Pankgraf-Aussenseiter
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Stefanie Beuster 931 7       1 Helmut Götz 898 5
2 Joachim Römhild 870 1       2 Rudi Beyer 877 3
3 Markus Stark 933 8       3 Ullrich Barschall 871 2
4 Martin Markert 896 4       4 Hinrich Mühlena 899 6
                  Ergebnis: 3630 20                         Ergebnis: 3545 16
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG Germania / Wannseeaten       H - E Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Manfred Rothe 864 3       1 Thomas Turner 861 2
2 Norbert Kirsten 853 1       2 Alexander Wach 869 4
3 Kim Todt 901 7       3 Oliver Fidorra 897 6
4 Alexander Pawlik 888 5       4 Patrick Hans 902 8
                  Ergebnis: 3506 16                         Ergebnis: 3529 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG Allemannia/SCC/Amicitia I        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       4       81 : 63   9 : 3    
    2. SpG. Spandau III                 4       75 : 69   8 : 4    
    3. H - E Berlin                     3       60 : 47   7 : 2    
    4. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             4       73 : 71   6 : 6    
    5. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       3       63 : 45   6 : 3    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter       3       43 : 65   0 : 9    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               3       36 : 71   0 : 9    

4. Spieltag Oberliga

3. Spieltag Oberliga

 

                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          3. Spieltag 14.10.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Spandau III       SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Stefanie Beuster 915 6       1 Hans Tobeck 862 1
2 Markus Stark 923 8       2 Wolfgang Rettig 877 4
3 Joachim Römhild 867 2       3 Detlef Manthei 920 7
4 Martin Markert 888 5       4 Michael Meyer 868 3
                  Ergebnis: 3593 21                         Ergebnis: 3527 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Manfred Rothe 894 5       1 Thorsten Fieck/Norbert Griep 839 2
2 Norbert Kirsten 903 6       2 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 853 3
3 Kim Todt 930 8       3 Martina Ventur 823 1
4 Alexander Pawlik 920 7       4 Frank Kirschke 881 4
                  Ergebnis: 3647 26                         Ergebnis: 3396 10
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       SpG. Pankgraf-Aussenseiter
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 900 7       1 Rudi Beyer 845 2
2 Siegfried Heiner 856 5       2 Helmut Götz 842 1
3 Heinz Schultze 855 4       3 Ullrich Barschall 851 3
4 Bernd Krüger 901 8       4 Hinrich Mühlena 860 6
                  Ergebnis: 3512 24                         Ergebnis: 3398 12
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
H - E Berlin        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       3       65 : 43   9 : 0    
    2. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       3       63 : 45   6 : 3    
    3. SpG. Spandau III                 3       55 : 53   5 : 4    
    4. H - E Berlin                     2       40 : 31   4 : 2    
    5. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             3       50 : 58   3 : 6    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter     2       27 : 45   0 : 6    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               2       23 : 48   0 : 6    

3. Spieltag Oberliga

2. Spieltag Oberliga
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          2. Spieltag 30.09.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SpG. Spandau III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Manfred Rothe 886 2       1 Markus Stark 913 6
2 Bernd Schaale 892 3       2 Joachim Römhild 884 1
3 Kim Todt 935 7       3 Martin Markert 909 5
4 Alexander Pawlik 941 8       4 Thomas Unger 905 4
                  Ergebnis: 3654 20                         Ergebnis: 3611 16
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Schettig 954 8       1 Wolfgang Dames 872 1
2 Siegfried Heiner 875 3       2 Detlef Manthei 915 7
3 Heinz Schultze 885 5       3 Hans Tobeck 873 2
4 Bernd Krüger 914 6       4 Wolfgang Rettig 876 4
                  Ergebnis: 3628 22                         Ergebnis: 3536 14
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
HE - Berlin       SV Tasmania
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Thomas Turner 884 8       1 Frank Kirschke 870 6
2 Karsten Schulz 860 3       2 Heinz Klemenziak 862 5
3 Jürgen Mietle 881 7       3 Hans-Peter Kunze 811 2
4 Alexander Wach 862 4       4      
                  Ergebnis: 3487 22                         Ergebnis: 2543 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       2       39 : 33   6 : 0    
    2. H - E Berlin                     2       40 : 31   4 : 2    
    3. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       2       39 : 33   3 : 3    
    4. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             2       35 : 37   3 : 3    
    5. SpG. Spandau III                 2       34 : 38   2 : 4    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter     1       15 : 21   0 : 3    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               1       13 : 22   0 : 3    

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

1. Spieltag Oberliga
 
                                                           
          Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2018 / 2019
          1. Spieltag 23.09.2018
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Manfred Rothe 871 1       1 Oliver Schettig 929 7
2 Norbert Kirsten 880 4       2 Siegfried Heiner 876 2
3 Kim Todt 921 6       3 Heinz Schultze 877 3
4 Alexander Pawlik 939 8       4 Bernd Krüger 916 5
                  Ergebnis: 3611 19                         Ergebnis: 3598 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Spandau III       H - E Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Markus Stark 937 7       1 Alexander Wach 861 1
2 Joachim Römhild 875 2       2 Karsten Schulz 898 5
3 Dragan Sliskovic 880 3       3 Thomas Turner 887 4
4 Martin Markert 914 6       4 Jürgen Mietle 943 8
                  Ergebnis: 3606 18                         Ergebnis: 3589 18
                                                             
                          Punkte: 2 : 1                            
                                                             
SV Tasmania Berlin        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 Spielfrei           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II       SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Wolfgang Dames 864 4       1 Rudi Beyer 850 1
2 Detlef Manthei 893 8       2 Helmut Götz 883 7
3 Michael Meyer 873 6       3 Ullrich Barschall 852 2
4 Hans Tobeck 864 3       4 Hinrich Mühlena 868 5
                  Ergebnis: 3494 21                         Ergebnis: 3453 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II             1       21 : 15   3 : 0    
    2. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I       1       19 : 17   3 : 0    
    3. SpG. Spandau III                 1       18 : 18   2 : 1    
    4. H - E Berlin                     1       18 : 18   1 : 2    
    5. SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I       1       17 : 19   0 : 3    
    6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter     1       15 : 21   0 : 3    
    7. SV Tasmania Berlin               0       0 : 0   0 : 0    

Ergebnisse und Tabelle 1. Spieltag