Liga Spandau

Einzelwertung Liga 2018/2019

Einzelwertung Liga

Einzelwertung Liga
Pl. Name Klub Gesamt
Holz
Anzahl
Spiele
EW
Pkt
Holz
Ø
             
1. Oliver Jobst SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II 5244 6 43 874,0
2. Bernd Schaale SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten III 4411 5 39 882,2
3. Peter Dannenberg SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II 5156 6 37 859,3
4. Alexander Barthel SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II 5103 6 33 850,5
5. Lothar Banitzki SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5080 6 33 846,7
6. Dieter Hochwald SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4995 6 29 832,5
7. Joachim Runge SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II 5048 6 25 841,3
8. Herbert Halfter SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 3353 4 23 838,3
9. Dietrich Berbeling SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 5020 6 23 836,7
10. Bernd Hinzmann SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 4125 5 22 825,0
11. Beide Tafesse SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 2552 3 20 850,7
12. Renate Abraham SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 3374 4 18 843,5
13. Chris Wegner SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten III 4451 6 15 741,8
14. Edwin Sorge SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 1678 2 14 839,0
15. Helmut Jewasinski SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2444 3 12 814,7
16. Jürgen Wendt SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten III 3089 4 12 772,3
17. Wolfgang Achenbach SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 2444 3 9 814,7
18. Vanessa Mellethin SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten III 3571 5 7 714,2
19. Joachim Daske SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II 1507 2 2 753,5
20. Lea Jobst SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten III 698 1 2 698,0
21. Peter Komischke SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 640 1 2 640,0
22. Jürgen Berthold SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III 636 1 1 636,0

 

6. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        6. Spieltag     10.03.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG.Alemania/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dieter Hochwald*1 852 4       1 Peter Dannenberg 860 6
2 Bernd Hinzemann 0         2 Joachim Runge 856 5
3 Helmut Jewasiwski 804 3       3 Oliver Jobst 913 8
4 Peter Komischke 640 2       4 Alexander Barthel 868 7
                  Ergebnis: 2296 9             Ergebnis: 3497 26
  *1 gespielt 1- 4                                        
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Lothar Banitzki 847 4       1 Vanessa Wellenthin 752 1
2 Dietrich Berbeling 848 5       2 Jürgen Wendt 761 3
3 Edwin Sorge*1 858 8       3 Chris Wegner 761 2
4 Dieter Hochwald*2 854 7       4 Bernd Schaale 854 7
                  Ergebnis: 3407 24             Ergebnis: 3128 13
*1 Ersatz f. Joachim Daske                
*2 Ersatz f. Renate Abraham       Punkte: 3 : 0                            
*2 gespielt 5 - 8                                          
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         6       138 : 76   18 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         6       114 : 103   10 : 8    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       6       101 : 111   8 : 10    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       6       75 : 138   0 : 18    

6. Spieltag Liga

5. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        5. Spieltag     24.02.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG.Alemania/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Lothar Banitzki 830 4       1 Peter Dannenberg 852 6
2 Dietrich Berberling 819 2       2 Joachim Runge 853 7
3 Renate Abraham 817 1       3 Alexander Bathel 836 5
4 Herbert Halfter 826 3       4 Oliver Jobst  872 8
                  Ergebnis: 3292 10             Ergebnis: 3413 26
                                           
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dieter Hochwald 825 7       1 Chris Wegner 747 2
2 Bernd Hinzmann 811 4       2 Jürgen Wendt 761 3
3 Helmut Jewasinski 818 5       3 Bernd Schaale 904 8
4 Edwin Sorge 820 6       4 Vanessa Mellenthin 722 1
                  Ergebnis: 3274 22             Ergebnis: 3134 14
                 
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         5       112 : 67   15 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       5       92 : 85   8 : 7    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         5       90 : 90   7 : 8    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       5       62 : 114   0 : 15    

5. Spieltag Liga

4. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        4. Spieltag     06.01.2019    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III       SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Chris Wegner 758 2       1 Peter Dannenberg 856 5
2 Jürgen Wendt 809 3       2 Joachim Runge 843 4
3 Bernd Schaale 900 8       3 Alexander Bathel 861 6
4             4 Oliver Jobst * 875 7
                  Ergebnis: 2467 13       * doppel Start 1-4     Ergebnis: 3435 22
                                           
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dieter Hochwald 824 3       1 Lothar Banitzki 850 7
2 Bernd Hinzmann 833 4       2 Dietrich Berbeling 844 5
3 Wolfgang Achenbach 811 1       3 Renate Abraham * 821 2
4 Herbert Halfter 849 6       4 Beide Tafesse 861 8
                  Ergebnis: 3317 14       * Ersatz für     Ergebnis: 3376 22
            Joachim Daske    
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         4       86 : 57   12 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         4       80 : 64   7 : 5    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       4       70 : 71   5 : 7    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       4       48 : 92   0 : 12    

4. Spieltag Liga

3. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        3. Spieltag      02.12.2018    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst 846 6       1 Jürgen Berthold 636 1
2 Alexander Barthel 847 7       2 Bernd Hinzmann 816 3
3 Peter Dannenberg 870 8       3 Helmut Jewasinski 822 4
4 Joachim Runge 814 2       4 Dieter Hochwald 829 5
                  Ergebnis: 3377 23                         Ergebnis: 3103 13
                                           
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Bernd Schaale 890 8       1 Beide Tafesse 852 6
2 Vanessa Mellenthin 743 1       2 Lothar Barnitzki 844 5
3 Chris Wegner 747 2       3 Dietrich Berbeling 838 4
4 Jürgen Wendt 758 3       4 Renate Abraham 855 7
                  Ergebnis: 3138 14                         Ergebnis: 3389 22
                 
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         3       64 : 44   9 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       3       56 : 49   5 : 4    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         3       58 : 50   4 : 5    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       3       35 : 70   0 : 9    

3. Spieltag Liga

2. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        2. Spieltag       21.10.2018    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Chris Wegner 695 4       1 Dieter Hochwald 861 8
2 Vanessa Mellenthin 659 3       2 Herbert Halfter 833 7
3             3 Bernd Hinzmann 827 6
4             4 Wolfgang Achenbach 805 5
                  Ergebnis: 1354 7                         Ergebnis: 3326 26
                                           
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst 879 7       1 Joachim Daske 754 1
2 Alexander Barthel 849 4       2 Lothar Barnitzki 852 5
3 Joachim Runge 835 2       3 Renate Abraham 881 8
4 Peter Dannenberg 868 6       4 Dietrich Berbeling 842 3
                  Ergebnis: 3431 19                         Ergebnis: 3329 17
                 
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         2       41 : 31   6 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III         2       43 : 26   5 : 1    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         2       36 : 36   1 : 5    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III         2       21 : 48   0 : 6    

2. Spieltag Liga

1. Spieltag Liga
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        1. Spieltag        07.10.2018    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst 859 7       1 Lea Jobst 698 2
2 Alexander Barthel 845 4       2 Bernd Schaale 863 8
3 Joachim Runge 847 5       3 Vanessa Mellenthin 695 1
4 Peter Dannenberg 850 6       4 Chris Wegner 743 3
                  Ergebnis: 3401 22                         Ergebnis: 2999 14
                                           
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Lothar Banitzki 857 8       1 Bernd Hinzmann 838 5
2 Beide Tafesse 839 6       2 Wolfgang Achenbach 828 3
3 Joachim Daske 753 1       3 Dieter Hochwald 804 2
4 Dietrich Berbeling 829 4       4 Herbert Halfter 845 7
                  Ergebnis: 3278 19                         Ergebnis: 3315 17
                 
                          Punkte: 1 : 2                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         1       22 : 14   3 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       1       17 : 19   2 : 1    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         1       19 : 17   1 : 2    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       1       14 : 22   0 : 3    


Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Zurück