Liga Spandau

1. Spieltag
                                                             
        Spielbericht VKS-Liga Saison 2018 / 2019    
        1. Spieltag        07.10.2018    
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II       SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Oliver Jobst 859 7       1 Lea Jobst 698 2
2 Alexander Barthel 845 4       2 Bernd Schaale 863 8
3 Joachim Runge 847 5       3 Vanessa Mellenthin 695 1
4 Peter Dannenberg 850 6       4 Chris Wegner 743 3
                  Ergebnis: 3401 22                         Ergebnis: 2999 14
                                           
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Lothar Banitzki 857 8       1 Bernd Hinzmann 838 5
2 Beide Tafesse 839 6       2 Wolfgang Achenbach 828 3
3 Joachim Daske 753 1       3 Dieter Hochwald 804 2
4 Dietrich Berbeling 829 4       4 Herbert Halfter 845 7
                  Ergebnis: 3278 19                         Ergebnis: 3315 17
                 
                          Punkte: 1 : 2                            
                                                             
         
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2             2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten II         1       22 : 14   3 : 0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       1       17 : 19   2 : 1    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         1       19 : 17   1 : 2    
    4. SpG Germania/Wannseeaten III       1       14 : 22   0 : 3    


Ergebnisse und Tabelle